Godziny dostępności nauczycieli i pracowników pedagogicznych SP1

L.p.NauczycielDzień i godzina dostępności
 1.Andrzejczak Dariuszpiątek, g. 11:30 – 12:30
 2.Chudzińska Joannaśroda, g. 12:30 – 13:30, sala 8
 3.Echaust – Strzelecka Agnieszkaponiedziałek, g. 12:45 – 13:45, sala 29
 4.Eitner Jolantaśroda, g. 13:00 – 14:00, sala 34
 5.Ewertowska-Muszyńska Lidia 
 6.Galus Pawełśroda, g. 14:30 – 15:30
 7.Gąsiorek-Burdelska Karolinaponiedziałek, g. 14:00 – 15:00, biblioteka
 8.Górska Monikaśroda, g. 13:30 – 14:30, sala 20
 9. Halagiera Monikaczwartek, g. 14:45 – 15:45 gabinet logopedy
 10.Hoffmann Waldemarczwartek, g. 10:35 – 11:35
 11.Jakubiak Mirosławaurlop zdrowotny
 12.Januchowska Nataliaśroda, g. 11:45 – 12:45, sala 22
 13.Jasek Joannawtorek, g. 15:30 – 16:30
 14.Jaśkiewicz-Linart Weronikaponiedziałek, g. 11:45 – 12:45, sala 19
 15.Kaczanowska Annawtorek, g. 14:25 – 15:25, sala 31
 16.Kadow Wiesławaśroda, g. 11:45 – 12:45, sala 57
 17.Kamińska Marzenaśroda, g. 11:40 – 12:40, sala 53
 18.Kaniewska Danutaśroda, g. 11:30 – 12:30, sala 72
 19.Kantorska Beatawtorek, g. 11:45 – 12:45
 20.Kasper Agnieszkaśroda, g. 10:45 – 11:45
 21.Kłos Annaśroda, g. 11:45 – 12:45, sala 56
 22.Kołacka Małgorzataponiedziałek, g. 13:40 – 14:40
 23.Kośmicki Piotrczwartek, g. 12:30 – 13:30
 24.Kruszka Kingaśroda, g. 13:45 – 14:45, sala 27
 25.Kuchta Agnieszkawtorek, g. 12:00 – 13:00, gabinet pedagoga
 26.Łaszewska Ilonaurlop zdrowotny
 27.Machy Alinaczwartek, g. 13:00 – 14:00, sala 34
 28.Muszyńska-Greser Kingaponiedziałek, g. 10:30 – 11:30, gabinet psychologa
 29.Niechniedowicz-Kaźmierczak Dominikaczwartek, g. 11:30 – 12:30, sala 16
 30.Nowak Barbaraponiedziałek, g. 12:45 – 13:45, sala 46
 31.Nowak Jagodaponiedziałek, g. 11:45 – 12:45
 32.Nowak Kingaśroda, g. 11:45 – 12:45
 33.Olszak Krzysztofponiedziałek, g. 9:50 – 10:50
 34.Rączkowiak Paulinapiątek, g. 8:55 – 9:55
 35.Relis-Krenc Małgorzataponiedziałek, g. 12:45 – 13:45, sala 7
 36.Rękosiak Maria 
 37.Staniszewska Agnieszkaśroda, g. 12:45 – 13:45, sala 44
 38.Strzyżyńska Mariawtorek, g. 10:45 – 11:45, sala 55
 39.Szmania Alicjaponiedziałek, g. 10:45 – 11:45, sala 41
 40.Szwedziak Weronikawtorek, g. 12:30 – 13:30, sala 33
 41.Tuliszkiewicz Emiliaśroda, g. 11:30 – 12:30, sala 47
 42.Walewska-Jastrząbek Lucynaczwartek, g. 12:30 – 13:30, sala 23
 43.Więckowska Katarzynaponiedziałek, g. 12:35 – 13:35, sala 32
 44.Zawieruszyńska Elżbietapiątek, g. 13:34 – 14:45, sala 25
 45.Zink Agnieszkaśroda, g. 13:30 – 14:30
 46.Zmuda Urszulawtorek, g. 10:40 – 11:40, sala 70
 47.Żelazowska Annaśroda, g. 13:45 – 14:45, sala 54
 48.Sieroń Januszponiedziałek, g. 15:20 – 16:20, co dwa tygodnie
 49.Rutowska Alicjaśroda, g. 13:35 – 14:35